Weekly Program Guide for 994 - Nov 12, 2019 to Nov 18, 2019
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
Start TimeTitle
2:15 AMMovie: Great Guy
4:00 AMVeteran's Day 2016
5:00 AMWestside Baptist Church
6:00 AMVeteran's Day Services-2011
6:45 AMSafe Schools, Safe Communities
8:30 AMJTS Bus Dedication 2019
9:00 AMCity Council 11/11/2019
12:25 PMJTS Bus Dedication 2019
1:00 PMBethel Baptist Church
2:00 PMThe Salem Witch Trials
3:00 PMLive Bat Encounter
4:10 PM2019 Rock for Recovery
5:00 PMMovie: Cold Sweat
6:38 PMSuicide Prevention
7:00 PMBethel Baptist Church
8:00 PMThe Salem Witch Trials
9:00 PMLive Bat Encounter
10:10 PM2019 Rock for Recovery
11:00 PMMovie: Cold Sweat
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
Start TimeTitle
12:38 AMSuicide Prevention
1:00 AMBethel Baptist Church
2:00 AMThe Salem Witch Trials
3:00 AMLive Bat Encounter
4:10 AM2019 Rock for Recovery
5:00 AMMovie: Cold Sweat
6:38 AMSuicide Prevention
7:00 AMBethel Baptist Church
7:45 AMThe Salem Witch Trials
8:40 AMLive Bat Encounter
11:00 AMArtist James Richter
12:30 PM2005 Southern WI Airfest
2:00 PMMovie: Alaska Highway
Thursday, November 14, 2019
Start TimeTitle
10:00 AMSr Moments: The Aging Eye
11:00 AMMolly's Flour Shop
11:35 AMJTS Bus Dedication 2019
11:50 AMRock River Aero Modelers
12:00 PMTruth for Today
12:40 PMIndoor Sports Complex Study
3:05 PMMovie: Uncle Joe
4:00 PMSr Moments: The Aging Eye
5:00 PMMolly's Flour Shop
5:35 PMJTS Bus Dedication 2019
5:50 PMRock River Aero Modelers
6:00 PMTruth for Today
6:40 PMIndoor Sports Complex Study
9:05 PMMovie: Uncle Joe
10:00 PMSr Moments: The Aging Eye
11:00 PMMolly's Flour Shop
11:35 PMJTS Bus Dedication 2019
11:50 PMRock River Aero Modelers
Friday, November 15, 2019
Start TimeTitle
12:00 PMTurtle Creek Chamber Orchestra
1:15 PMOriginal Play: "When I Go"
3:00 PMJATV Talent Show- 2006
Monday, November 18, 2019
Start TimeTitle
12:45 PMSafe Schools, Safe Communities
2:15 PMMovie: Great Guy
4:00 PMVeteran's Day 2016
5:00 PMWestside Baptist Church
6:00 PMCity Council- Live
10:06 PMCityCouncil
*This schedule is valid as of 2:33 PM on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 and is subject to change.  Refresh this screen often for the most up-to-date scheduling information.
Powered by LEIGHTRONIX